My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

2015 -16 TRAVEL Volunteers
if you registered to volunteer and your name is not below, be sure you have met all pre-requisites listed under the Parents/Volunteers Requirements page
particularly renewing your NYSCA membership which must be good thru 6/15/2015.


as of 3/27/2016 68

You are not on this because your concussion course is not completed.

Volunteers4WebTVL
Last Name First Name TvlTeam1 TvlPosition1 TvlTeam2 TvlPostion2
Anvari Alex U14 Boys Asst Coach U11 Girls Asst Coach
Baltierra Michael U12 Boys Asst Coach    
Barney Craig U09 Girls Manager    
Buckman Arthur U09 Boys Asst Coach    
Cammeyer Allison U09 Boys Manager    
Cammeyer Michael U09 Boys Asst Coach    
Caney Lee U13 Boys Asst Coach    
Church Lori U11 Girls Manager    
Clachko Betsy U09 Boys Manager    
Clachko Jeffrey U13 Boys Asst Coach U09 Boys Asst Coach
Coleman Todd U12 Girls Asst Coach    
Conopask Tamberlyn U10 Girls Manager    
Cukier Eduardo U13 Girls Asst Coach U11 Boys Asst Coach
de Brito Alberto U10 Girls Asst Coach    
DeWitt John U11 Girls Manager    
DiMiceli Joseph U09 Girls Asst Coach    
Edwards David U09 Girls Manager    
Even Ron U10 Boys Asst Coach    
Fisher Daniel U11 Boys Asst Coach    
Fitzgerald Kevin U09 Girls Asst Coach    
Foster Robert U12 Boys Asst Coach    
Gerrard David U11 Boys Asst Coach    
Goertz Joseph U09 Girls Asst Coach    
Goodman Lauren U12 Girls Manager    
Gordon Michael U10 Boys Manager    
Gordon Paul U09 Girls Asst Coach    
Greenberger Sara U12 Boys Manager U09 Girls Manager
Guiduli Barry U11 Boys Manager U11 Boys Asst Coach
Halperin Deborah U14 Boys Manager    
Henske Thomas U09 Girls Asst Coach U13 Boys Asst Coach
Ialeggio Anthony U19 Boys Manager    
Julien Gary U14 Girls Asst Coach U11 Girls Asst Coach
Kantor Kenneth U09 Girls Asst Coach    
Kessler Michael U12 Girls Asst Coach    
Kolek Jacqueline U11 Girls Manager U12 Boys Manager
Kolek Louis U11 Girls Asst Coach    
Kreis Jason U19 Boys Asst Coach    
Kurlander-Kail Heidi U10 Boys Manager    
Langone Christopher U09 Boys Asst Coach    
Lewis Timothy U11 Girls Asst Coach    
Lieberman Brett U11 Boys Asst Coach    
Lukens Jenny U14 Girls Manager    
Marino Elaine U16 Girls Manager U18 Girls Manager
Marino John U16 Girls Asst Coach    
Marshall Eric U12 Girls Asst Coach    
Maurillo Michael U09 Boys Asst Coach    
Moss Susan U09 Girls Manager    
Mueller John Adrian U10 Boys Manager U10 Boys Asst Coach
Nelson Christine U10 Girls Asst Coach    
O'Kane Neil U14 Boys Asst Coach    
O'Neill Glenn U19 Boys Manager    
Parker Gerrit U10 Boys Asst Coach   Asst Coach
Perri Phillip U16 Boys Manager    
Peterson Amy U11 Girls Asst Coach    
Potack Robert U09 Boys Asst Coach    
Rownin Scott U10 Boys Manager    
Rybchin Iliya U09 Boys Asst Coach    
Schwartz Howard U12 Boys Asst Coach    
Seideman Neal U12 Boys Asst Coach    
Slater Brian U12 Boys Asst Coach    
Spheeris Apostolos U13 Girls Asst Coach    
Sprouls Robert U11 Boys Asst Coach    
Standre Jim U09 Girls Asst Coach U10 Boys Asst Coach
Stretton John U11 Boys Asst Coach U09 Boys Asst Coach
Stubbs Paul U09 Boys Asst Coach    
Teaff Melanie U12 Girls Manager    
Udell Andrew U10 Boys Asst Coach U12 Boys Asst Coach
Vail Will U10 Girls Asst Coach