My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
FALL 2016 Travel Players

as of July 1, 2016



An email was sent out on Sunday June 19, 2016 around 7 PM to all players who tried out and declared an interest in joining a travel team. If you did not receive an email, please contact

Everyone offered a position MUST register by the special link sent with their congratulations email to ACCEPT or DECLINE the offer.

Those not offered a position need to let the registrar know whether to immediately process the tryout refund or apply it to the family's REC registration when available, July 1st.


Each tryout player who received a congratulations email needs to:


1. Register their accept or decline online in the proper program link that was sent to them in a email no later than July 1, 2016 
 

2. Pay the first installment before July 2nd (is done via the Registration program)
 

3. Paperwork Submission:

  • Preferred delivery is via email to Registrar@westportsoccer.org
     
  • Hard copy delivery can be done by dropping of at Acceptance Paperwork meeting, Saturday June 25th 5-7pm at Longshore Pavilion (by the tennis courts and pool)
     
  •  or dropping off into the “IN” Bin (not mailbox) at 10 Saxon Lane (off Bridge Street) in Westport.  The bin is located on the covered porch.

If The list of players who were offered a roster position in the 2016-17 season is listed below:

 

Last Name First Name Team Name
Agovino Alice U09>U09 2008-2009 Girls White
Ahern Mac U09>U09 2008-2009 Boys Blue
Albanese Andre U10>U10 2007 Boys Blue
Alfageme Santiago U12>U12 2005 Boys White
Allen Zachary U12>U12 2005 Boys White
Alpert Zoe U10>U10 2007 Girls White
Ambrifi Matthew U14/15>U14/15 2002-2003 Boys Blue
Ambrifi Noah U12>U12 2005 Boys Blue
Amlicke Derek U12>U12 2005 Boys Blue
Anvari Evelyn U12>U12 2005 Girls Blue
Armstrong Gabriel U09>U09 2008-2009 Boys Silver
Asiel Emma U09>U09 2008-2009 Girls White
Avdiu Zahra U09>U09 2008-2009 Girls Blue
Baltierra Theophile U13>U13 2004 Boys White
Barbuto Christian U10>U10 2007 Boys Gold
Barnes Chloe U10>U10 2007 Girls White
Barney Lucy U10>U10 2007 Girls White
Bassler Emerson U14/15>U14/15 2002-2003 Girls Blue
Bassler Mattias U10>U10 2007 Boys White
Beck Stella U12>U12 2005 Girls White
Beebe Zachary U10>U10 2007 Boys Gold
Belzer Zachary U11>U11 2006 Boys Gold
Beninati Ava U11>U11 2006 Girls Blue
Benke Maxwell U09>U09 2008-2009 Boys Silver
Benner Jackson U12>U12 2005 Boys White
Benner Juliet U10>U10 2007 Girls White
Benton Rory U09>U09 2008-2009 Boys Gold
Benton Tristan U09>U09 2008-2009 Boys Gold
Berk Madelyn U12>U12 2005 Girls Blue
Berkey Nicholas U10>U10 2007 Boys White
Bernegger Luke U13>U13 2004 Boys Blue
Best Keira U11>U11 2006 Girls Blue
Bhatia Ayan U11>U11 2006 Boys Blue
Bhatia Esha U09>U09 2008-2009 Girls White
Bicalho Tatiana U14/15>U14/15 2002-2003 Girls Blue
Blend Isabelle U12>U12 2005 Girls White
Blitzer Jack U11>U11 2006 Boys Gold
Block Ava U14/15>U14/15 2002-2003 Girls Blue
Bloomingdale Jack U13>U13 2004 Boys White
Bomback Jonah U09>U09 2008-2009 Boys Silver
Booth Charlotte U09>U09 2008-2009 Girls Blue
Booth Emma U12>U12 2005 Girls Blue
Bory Evelyn U09>U09 2008-2009 Girls White
Boston Jack U11>U11 2006 Boys White
Boston Spence U09>U09 2008-2009 Boys White
Bowman Annie U09>U09 2008-2009 Girls Red
Bowman Charlie U10>U10 2007 Boys White
Bowman Maxwell U14/15>U14/15 2002-2003 Boys Blue
Bozeman Julianne U10>U10 2007 Girls White
Brannigan Seamus U09>U09 2008-2009 Boys Silver
Brennan Kiersten U11>U11 2006 Girls Blue
Brennan Luke U12>U12 2005 Boys Blue
Brennan Michael U09>U09 2008-2009 Boys Blue
Briggs William U09>U09 2008-2009 Boys White
Brody Zachary U12>U12 2005 Boys White
Buckman Jared U11>U11 2006 Boys Red
Bukzin Matthew U12>U12 2005 Boys White
Calger Sophia U10>U10 2007 Girls White
Cammeyer Chase U09>U09 2008-2009 Boys White
Caney Reed U14/15>U14/15 2002-2003 Boys Blue
Caney Riley U09>U09 2008-2009 Girls White
Carpi Adriano U09>U09 2008-2009 Boys Blue
Carpi Lucas U11>U11 2006 Boys White
Cauley Grace U12>U12 2005 Girls Blue
Ceballos-Cala Lucas U10>U10 2007 Boys Red
Ceman Cayenne U09>U09 2008-2009 Girls Gold
Chalker Colton U09>U09 2008-2009 Boys White
Chamlin Carly U12>U12 2005 Girls White
Chiang Matthew U14/15>U14/15 2002-2003 Boys White
Chinitz Sydney U12>U12 2005 Girls Blue
Chitty Kyle U12>U12 2005 Boys Blue
Chung Daisy U10>U10 2007 Girls Blue
Church Brea U13>U13 2004 Girls Blue
Ciquera Emily U11>U11 2006 Girls Red
Cirasuolo Catherine U09>U09 2008-2009 Girls Blue
Clachko Benjamin U14/15>U14/15 2002-2003 Boys Blue
Clachko Samson U10>U10 2007 Boys Blue
Cofsky Logan U10>U10 2007 Boys Red
Cohn Olivia U09>U09 2008-2009 Girls Blue
Coniglio Matthew U09>U09 2008-2009 Boys Blue
Cooper Luke U09>U09 2008-2009 Boys White
Corneck Brendan U12>U12 2005 Boys White
Corneck Sarah U14/15>U14/15 2002-2003 Girls White
Corridon James U11>U11 2006 Boys White
Coykendall Kate U09>U09 2008-2009 Girls Red
Coyne Kate U14/15>U14/15 2002-2003 Girls White
Cua Megan U14/15>U14/15 2002-2003 Girls Blue
Cukier Benjamin U10>U10 2007 Boys White
Cukier Ethan U13>U13 2004 Boys Blue
Cukier Sarah U14/15>U14/15 2002-2003 Girls Blue
Daines Colin U14/15>U14/15 2002-2003 Boys White
Davis Jake U11>U11 2006 Boys Red
De Rocco William U14/15>U14/15 2002-2003 Boys White
Decaprio Gianni U13>U13 2004 Boys White
Decaprio Jayce U12>U12 2005 Boys White
Deitch Joshua U13>U13 2004 Boys Blue
Delaurentis Caroline U14/15>U14/15 2002-2003 Girls Blue
Delman Matthew U11>U11 2006 Boys Gold
Dembo Riley U14/15>U14/15 2002-2003 Girls Blue
Dias Mathias U13>U13 2004 Boys Blue
DiGiovanni Sam U09>U09 2008-2009 Boys White
DiMiceli Julia U11>U11 2006 Girls Red
Dimyan Lucas U14/15>U14/15 2002-2003 Boys Blue
Divino Brian U10>U10 2007 Boys Gold
Divino Steven U12>U12 2005 Boys Blue
Dolan Evelyn U10>U10 2007 Girls White
Dolan Josephine U13>U13 2004 Girls Blue
Dolan Owen U14/15>U14/15 2002-2003 Boys Blue
Dorfman Emmerson U09>U09 2008-2009 Girls White
Dornblaser Jack U11>U11 2006 Boys White
Dottori Paul U10>U10 2007 Boys Gold
Downes Greyson U09>U09 2008-2009 Boys Red
East John U12>U12 2005 Boys Blue
Eisenberger Elise U11>U11 2006 Girls Red
Eisenberger Penelope U10>U10 2007 Girls White
Ekholdt Ava U13>U13 2004 Girls Blue
Engler Marina U14/15>U14/15 2002-2003 Girls White
Engwert Ethan U10>U10 2007 Boys Gold
Engwert Fisher U09>U09 2008-2009 Boys Gold
Escarlate Luca U11>U11 2006 Boys Blue
Even Jared U11>U11 2006 Boys Red
Fabian Julia U11>U11 2006 Girls White
Fabian Niclas U11>U11 2006 Boys Red
Fajardo David U11>U11 2006 Boys White
Fallquist Zachary U09>U09 2008-2009 Boys White
Fass Alexa U10>U10 2007 Girls White
Feeley Thomas U09>U09 2008-2009 Boys Silver
Fielding Leo U12>U12 2005 Boys Blue
Fiore Alan U14/15>U14/15 2002-2003 Boys Blue
Fischer Claire U13>U13 2004 Girls Blue
Fischer Lucy U10>U10 2007 Girls White
Fisher Charles U12>U12 2005 Boys Blue
Fitch Charlie U09>U09 2008-2009 Boys White
Fitzgerald Katherine U10>U10 2007 Girls Blue
Fleming Matthew U13>U13 2004 Boys White
Fording Daisy U11>U11 2006 Girls Blue
Forss Holger U11>U11 2006 Boys White
Forss Vidar U12>U12 2005 Boys Blue
Foster Marguerite U11>U11 2006 Girls White
Foushee Henry U11>U11 2006 Boys Gold
Frank Katharine U11>U11 2006 Girls Red
Frey Hayden U11>U11 2006 Boys White
Galin Elliot U10>U10 2007 Boys Blue
Galin Oliver U10>U10 2007 Boys Red
Galley Brewster U14/15>U14/15 2002-2003 Boys Blue
Garcia Patricio U09>U09 2008-2009 Boys Bronze
Garfield Julian U09>U09 2008-2009 Boys Gold
Gerig Gabriella U12>U12 2005 Girls Blue
Gerrard Campbell U12>U12 2005 Boys Blue
Gillman Zachary U09>U09 2008-2009 Boys Red
Girling Spencer U09>U09 2008-2009 Boys Red
Gold Alexandra U12>U12 2005 Girls Blue
Gold Vanessa U12>U12 2005 Girls White
Goldfarb Owen U09>U09 2008-2009 Boys Blue
Goldshore Jake U11>U11 2006 Boys Blue
Goodman Charlie U09>U09 2008-2009 Boys Bronze
Goodman Dylan U14/15>U14/15 2002-2003 Girls White
Gordon Chloe U09>U09 2008-2009 Girls Blue
Gordon Ethan U11>U11 2006 Boys White
Gordon Maya U09>U09 2008-2009 Girls Red
Gordon Romy U09>U09 2008-2009 Girls Gold
Gorin Zachary U10>U10 2007 Boys Blue
Gornbein Logan U14/15>U14/15 2002-2003 Boys White
Gorre Shreyas U10>U10 2007 Boys White
Gottlieb Zachary U11>U11 2006 Boys Red
Graham Clinton U11>U11 2006 Boys Blue
Graham Georgia U13>U13 2004 Girls Blue
Green Owen U09>U09 2008-2009 Boys Red
Greenberger Carly U11>U11 2006 Girls Blue
Greenberger Jacob U13>U13 2004 Boys Blue
Greenlee Abigail U14/15>U14/15 2002-2003 Girls Blue
Greenlee Alexander U12>U12 2005 Boys White
Greenspan Eliza U09>U09 2008-2009 Girls White
Greenspan Jonathan U09>U09 2008-2009 Boys Red
Guiduli Bruno U13>U13 2004 Boys Blue
Gusick Sydney U13>U13 2004 Girls Blue
Gyselen Darien U14/15>U14/15 2002-2003 Girls White
Haazen Jasper U09>U09 2008-2009 Boys Blue
Halky Justin U09>U09 2008-2009 Boys White
Hall Kathryn U09>U09 2008-2009 Girls Blue
Hamer Sasha U14/15>U14/15 2002-2003 Girls Blue
Hammarskjold Sophia U13>U13 2004 Girls Blue
Harbottle Tristan U12>U12 2005 Boys Blue
Harmon William U13>U13 2004 Boys Blue
Harrington Alex U13>U13 2004 Boys White
Harrington Ella U10>U10 2007 Girls Blue
Harrington Kyle U13>U13 2004 Boys White
Harrington Lily U13>U13 2004 Girls Blue
Harrington Poppy U10>U10 2007 Girls Blue
Harvey Ava U12>U12 2005 Girls White
Harvey Freya U10>U10 2007 Girls White
Healy Megan U10>U10 2007 Girls Blue
Heiss Michael U14/15>U14/15 2002-2003 Boys White
Hellmann Dylan U11>U11 2006 Boys Gold
Hellmann Gabriel U09>U09 2008-2009 Boys Blue
Henske Samantha U10>U10 2007 Girls White
Henske Spencer U14/15>U14/15 2002-2003 Boys Blue
Hermus Alexandra U12>U12 2005 Girls White
Hess Lauren U13>U13 2004 Girls Blue
Heyer Austin U09>U09 2008-2009 Boys Red
Heyer Samson U10>U10 2007 Boys Gold
Hill Aiden U09>U09 2008-2009 Boys Bronze
Hill Donovan U10>U10 2007 Boys Gold
Hill Drew U09>U09 2008-2009 Boys Blue
Hill Dylan U12>U12 2005 Boys Blue
Hill Grant U11>U11 2006 Boys Blue
Hill Madeline U13>U13 2004 Girls Blue
Hill Max U09>U09 2008-2009 Boys Silver
Hill Sophie U11>U11 2006 Girls Blue
Hochhauser Jackson U13>U13 2004 Boys Blue
Hoffman Josiah U14/15>U14/15 2002-2003 Boys White
Hogan Fionn U10>U10 2007 Boys Red
Holleman Charlie U09>U09 2008-2009 Boys Gold
Holmes Nicole U14/15>U14/15 2002-2003 Girls Blue
Holoubek-Sebok Victoria U13>U13 2004 Girls Blue
Hordon Nate U10>U10 2007 Boys Gold
Iannone Annabelle U14/15>U14/15 2002-2003 Girls White
Iannone Charles U11>U11 2006 Boys Gold
Inglese John U12>U12 2005 Boys White
Islam Anisa U13>U13 2004 Girls Blue
Jacob Jack U09>U09 2008-2009 Boys Gold
Jandora Declan U09>U09 2008-2009 Boys Bronze
Jaquiery Ali U14/15>U14/15 2002-2003 Girls White
Johnson Hailey U11>U11 2006 Girls White
Johnson Madeline U09>U09 2008-2009 Girls White
Joliet Asha U11>U11 2006 Girls Blue
Jones Nina U11>U11 2006 Girls White
Jordan Chloe U09>U09 2008-2009 Girls Red
Jordan Joshua U11>U11 2006 Boys Blue
Kail Aaron U12>U12 2005 Boys Blue
Kanthan Shivali U11>U11 2006 Girls Red
Kantor Emma U10>U10 2007 Girls Blue
Kapadia Surali U09>U09 2008-2009 Girls Gold
Kasabian Olivia U12>U12 2005 Girls Blue
Katz Isabelle U14/15>U14/15 2002-2003 Girls Blue
Katzner Ethan U09>U09 2008-2009 Boys Gold
Katzner Sadie U09>U09 2008-2009 Girls Red
Kennedy Kaila U12>U12 2005 Girls White
Kessler Sophia U13>U13 2004 Girls Blue
Kickham Robert U10>U10 2007 Boys White
Kickham Sawyer U14/15>U14/15 2002-2003 Girls White
Kim Maximillian U11>U11 2006 Boys Gold
Klopfer Peter U09>U09 2008-2009 Boys Bronze
Kocadag George U13>U13 2004 Boys White
Kocadag Tyler U12>U12 2005 Boys Blue
Kolek Camille U12>U12 2005 Girls White
Kolek Nathaniel U14/15>U14/15 2002-2003 Boys White
Kosakowski Riley U10>U10 2007 Girls Blue
Krenzer Alexis U10>U10 2007 Girls White
Krizsan Elek U14/15>U14/15 2002-2003 Boys Blue
Kulis Dominik U14/15>U14/15 2002-2003 Boys Blue
LaClair Tessa U11>U11 2006 Girls White
LaForce Sydney U09>U09 2008-2009 Girls Blue
Landgraf Cole U09>U09 2008-2009 Boys Silver
Langone Karsten U10>U10 2007 Boys Blue
Larit Leah U09>U09 2008-2009 Girls White
Laskin Alexander U13>U13 2004 Boys Blue
Latzman Laila U11>U11 2006 Girls White
Lau Charlie U10>U10 2007 Boys Gold
Leaf Jeremy U12>U12 2005 Boys Blue
Leahy Jane U12>U12 2005 Girls White
Lebowitz Dylan U10>U10 2007 Girls Blue
Lee Alyssa U11>U11 2006 Girls Red
Levine Spencer U14/15>U14/15 2002-2003 Boys Blue
Lewis Alessandra U12>U12 2005 Girls Blue
Lobsenz Abraham U10>U10 2007 Boys Gold
Lobsenz Henry U10>U10 2007 Boys White
Logan Abigail U13>U13 2004 Girls Blue
Lopatin Tyler U09>U09 2008-2009 Boys Silver
Lopez Aldo U11>U11 2006 Boys Blue
Low Beatrice U11>U11 2006 Girls White
Lowman Dhilan U09>U09 2008-2009 Boys Red
Lozano Martin U14/15>U14/15 2002-2003 Boys White
Lozano Ricardo U12>U12 2005 Boys Blue
Lu Gary U14/15>U14/15 2002-2003 Boys White
Lundberg Beatrice U09>U09 2008-2009 Girls Gold
Lunney Taylor U09>U09 2008-2009 Girls Blue
Lynch Molly U12>U12 2005 Girls Blue
Manchester Ella U09>U09 2008-2009 Girls Gold
Mandel Skylar U09>U09 2008-2009 Girls Gold
Mann Cameron U11>U11 2006 Boys Red
Mann Zoe U11>U11 2006 Girls Blue
Marcus Joshua U10>U10 2007 Boys Blue
Markus-Malone Alex U13>U13 2004 Boys White
Marmelo Lucas U09>U09 2008-2009 Boys Red
Marshall Jackson U11>U11 2006 Boys Red
Marshall Olivia U13>U13 2004 Girls Blue
Martenson Isabella U11>U11 2006 Girls Red
Martenson Max U11>U11 2006 Boys Gold
Martire Julianna U10>U10 2007 Girls Blue
Mascera Noelle U09>U09 2008-2009 Girls Gold
Matra Angelina U11>U11 2006 Girls White
Maurillo Max U11>U11 2006 Boys Blue
Maurillo Nate U09>U09 2008-2009 Boys Gold
Mayr Gavin U09>U09 2008-2009 Boys Bronze
Mayr Madison U11>U11 2006 Girls Blue
McColl Joshua U14/15>U14/15 2002-2003 Boys White
McCormick Elise U11>U11 2006 Girls Red
McCullough Jack U10>U10 2007 Boys Red
McDonald Hadley U11>U11 2006 Girls White
McElroy Devin U10>U10 2007 Girls Blue
McElwain James U11>U11 2006 Boys Red
McGeehan Jake U09>U09 2008-2009 Boys White
McLean Keira U09>U09 2008-2009 Girls Gold
McRoberts Scarlett U12>U12 2005 Girls White
Mello Jack U09>U09 2008-2009 Boys Bronze
Mello Jaden U13>U13 2004 Girls Blue
Mermagen Aidan U13>U13 2004 Boys Blue
Mermagen Neva U11>U11 2006 Girls Blue
Messenger Gabriella U13>U13 2004 Girls Blue
Monnerat Joaquim U13>U13 2004 Boys Blue
Moody Peter U13>U13 2004 Boys Blue
Morris Alannah U11>U11 2006 Girls White
Morris Cillian U10>U10 2007 Boys Gold
Moskowitz Ethan U13>U13 2004 Boys White
Moss Jordan U11>U11 2006 Girls Red
Mulhern Meredith U13>U13 2004 Girls Blue
Mulhern Sophie U14/15>U14/15 2002-2003 Girls Blue
Mulvey Cormac U11>U11 2006 Boys Blue
Mulvey Neave U09>U09 2008-2009 Girls White
Murphy Hannah U14/15>U14/15 2002-2003 Girls White
Murphy Jack U14/15>U14/15 2002-2003 Boys White
Murphy Lillian U12>U12 2005 Girls Blue
Murray William U10>U10 2007 Boys Blue
Nelson Jack U09>U09 2008-2009 Boys Red
Nelson Lane U11>U11 2006 Girls White
Nelson Peter U09>U09 2008-2009 Boys Red
Nelson Phoebe U12>U12 2005 Girls White
Noorily Mack U10>U10 2007 Boys Blue
Noorily Ryland U12>U12 2005 Boys White
O'Gorman Nolan U14/15>U14/15 2002-2003 Boys Blue
O'Loughlin Andrew U13>U13 2004 Boys Blue
Oppenheimer Andrew U10>U10 2007 Boys Blue
Orenstein Livia U10>U10 2007 Girls Blue
Pallai Hunter U09>U09 2008-2009 Boys Gold
Pappas Melissa U09>U09 2008-2009 Girls Red
Park Lily U14/15>U14/15 2002-2003 Girls Blue
Parower Shira U14/15>U14/15 2002-2003 Girls Blue
Pauley Nate U09>U09 2008-2009 Boys Bronze
Pauliny Ludo U10>U10 2007 Boys Gold
Peck Sophia U11>U11 2006 Girls Red
Pengue Meridan U13>U13 2004 Girls Blue
Penske Logan U09>U09 2008-2009 Girls Gold
Peterson Jacqueline U12>U12 2005 Girls Blue
Petrosino Anna U09>U09 2008-2009 Girls Red
Pfeil Henry U11>U11 2006 Boys White
Phelps Katherine U11>U11 2006 Girls Red
Phillips Noah U13>U13 2004 Boys White
Pirkl Alexander U13>U13 2004 Boys White
Pirkl Samuel U12>U12 2005 Boys White
Podziba Ashley U11>U11 2006 Girls Red
Pogue Jeffrey U13>U13 2004 Boys White
Pooya Omeed U13>U13 2004 Boys White
Potack Owen U09>U09 2008-2009 Boys Blue
Pozzuto Christopher U14/15>U14/15 2002-2003 Boys White
Prasad Ishan U14/15>U14/15 2002-2003 Boys White
Pretty James U10>U10 2007 Boys Red
Prior Cameron U11>U11 2006 Boys White
Prior Nicholas U13>U13 2004 Boys White
Rabinalek Julia U11>U11 2006 Girls White
Raveis Eleanor U09>U09 2008-2009 Girls Red
Resnick Wyatt U14/15>U14/15 2002-2003 Boys White
Richer Noah U09>U09 2008-2009 Boys Blue
Rinaldi Lorenzo U14/15>U14/15 2002-2003 Boys White
Roberts Isabella U13>U13 2004 Girls Blue
Roberts Michael U13>U13 2004 Boys Blue
Robins Luca U13>U13 2004 Boys White
Robinson Alexis U09>U09 2008-2009 Girls Red
Root Perrin U10>U10 2007 Boys Gold
Roraback Haley U14/15>U14/15 2002-2003 Girls Blue
Rosenkranz Eli U11>U11 2006 Boys Blue
Rosenkranz Jeremy U11>U11 2006 Boys Blue
Rosier Jack U13>U13 2004 Boys White
Ross Mickey U09>U09 2008-2009 Boys Gold
Rossoni Samuel U10>U10 2007 Boys Red
Rothman Piper U09>U09 2008-2009 Girls Blue
Rotolo Kyle U14/15>U14/15 2002-2003 Boys White
Rourke Caroline U14/15>U14/15 2002-2003 Girls White
Rownin Max U11>U11 2006 Boys Red
Rudin Daniel U11>U11 2006 Boys Red
Russell Lauren U14/15>U14/15 2002-2003 Girls White
Saed Noah U10>U10 2007 Boys Red
Samuel Oliver U09>U09 2008-2009 Boys White
Sandhaus Claire U12>U12 2005 Girls Blue
Sandhaus Thomas U14/15>U14/15 2002-2003 Boys Blue
Saraf Julian U09>U09 2008-2009 Boys Silver
Schachter Rebecca U09>U09 2008-2009 Girls Gold
Schaefer Mason U13>U13 2004 Boys Blue
Schaefer Tristan U10>U10 2007 Boys White
Scherer Dixon U12>U12 2005 Boys Blue
Scherer Ford U09>U09 2008-2009 Boys Silver
Schindler Nicholas U11>U11 2006 Boys Gold
Schonberg Justin U11>U11 2006 Boys Gold
Schreiner Henrik U10>U10 2007 Boys Blue
Schuster Dillon U14/15>U14/15 2002-2003 Boys White
Schuster Ryan U11>U11 2006 Boys Blue
Schwartz Jack U10>U10 2007 Boys Blue
Schwartz Sienna U09>U09 2008-2009 Girls Red
Scott Charles U11>U11 2006 Boys Red
Scott Thomas U09>U09 2008-2009 Boys Bronze
Seideman Samuel U14/15>U14/15 2002-2003 Boys Blue
Seitz Ellee U14/15>U14/15 2002-2003 Girls White
Selig Samantha U09>U09 2008-2009 Girls Blue
Servin-DeMarrais Helena U14/15>U14/15 2002-2003 Girls White
Shackelford Dylan U09>U09 2008-2009 Boys Silver
Shein Tobey U11>U11 2006 Boys White
Sherman Maya U11>U11 2006 Girls White
Sherts William U14/15>U14/15 2002-2003 Boys Blue
Shorrock Eli U13>U13 2004 Boys Blue
Siciliano Jenna U12>U12 2005 Girls Blue
Signorile Olivia U11>U11 2006 Girls Red
Sikorski Nicholas U11>U11 2006 Boys Blue
Simunovic Locke U09>U09 2008-2009 Boys Gold
Siroka Haydn U14/15>U14/15 2002-2003 Boys Blue
Siroka Preston U11>U11 2006 Boys Gold
Skatoff Arthur U12>U12 2005 Boys White
Slater Lucas U14/15>U14/15 2002-2003 Boys White
Smith Chloe U09>U09 2008-2009 Girls Gold
Smith Hunter U12>U12 2005 Boys White
Smith Sage U12>U12 2005 Girls Blue
Smith Sophie U09>U09 2008-2009 Girls Red
Spada Katherine U11>U11 2006 Girls Blue
Spellacy Aidan U10>U10 2007 Boys Blue
Spheeris Lauren U14/15>U14/15 2002-2003 Girls Blue
Sprouls Aidan U12>U12 2005 Boys Blue
St. Andre Alex U12>U12 2005 Boys White
St. Andre Stella U10>U10 2007 Girls White
Stamoulas Nicholas U14/15>U14/15 2002-2003 Boys White
Sternberg Nikki U12>U12 2005 Girls White
Stoler Isabella U13>U13 2004 Girls Blue
Stoler Jack U11>U11 2006 Boys Red
Stollenwerck Walker U09>U09 2008-2009 Boys Bronze
Stretton Colin U10>U10 2007 Boys White
Stretton Kyle U13>U13 2004 Boys White
Stubbs Aidan U10>U10 2007 Boys Red
Sugerman Andrew U13>U13 2004 Boys White
Suko William U09>U09 2008-2009 Boys White
Sunjka Ryan U11>U11 2006 Boys Gold
Sunshine Greta U09>U09 2008-2009 Girls Gold
Tait Chloe U09>U09 2008-2009 Girls White
Talbott Jackson U09>U09 2008-2009 Boys Red
Tarrant Dereje U11>U11 2006 Boys White
Tarshis Ruby U12>U12 2005 Girls White
Tarsy Amelia U11>U11 2006 Girls Blue
Taubman Ethan U14/15>U14/15 2002-2003 Boys Blue
Taubman Zachary U13>U13 2004 Boys White
Teaff Emma U14/15>U14/15 2002-2003 Girls White
Teplica Whitman U12>U12 2005 Boys White
Threshie Loring U09>U09 2008-2009 Boys Bronze
Tirola Cooper U12>U12 2005 Boys Blue
Tobias Mason U09>U09 2008-2009 Boys Blue
Toeplitz Avery U09>U09 2008-2009 Girls Red
Tomoda Kira U11>U11 2006 Girls Blue
Tooker Nicole U09>U09 2008-2009 Girls Blue
Tracey Jackson U10>U10 2007 Boys White
Triscari Maxwell U10>U10 2007 Boys Red
Trock Evan U13>U13 2004 Boys Blue
Turner Robert U14/15>U14/15 2002-2003 Boys Blue
Tybur Matthew U10>U10 2007 Boys Red
Vail Eleanor U12>U12 2005 Girls White
Vannart Samuel U14/15>U14/15 2002-2003 Boys White
Varsano Rachel U14/15>U14/15 2002-2003 Girls White
Varsov Aaron U10>U10 2007 Boys Blue
Vishno Ellery U12>U12 2005 Girls White
vonDohlen Sarah U09>U09 2008-2009 Girls White
Vynerib Camille U12>U12 2005 Girls Blue
Vynerib Oliver U09>U09 2008-2009 Boys Silver
Wasserman Isabelle U09>U09 2008-2009 Girls Blue
Watkins Blake U10>U10 2007 Boys White
Watkins Logan U10>U10 2007 Girls Blue
Weber Julia U12>U12 2005 Girls White
Weil Nicholas U10>U10 2007 Boys White
Weyer David U11>U11 2006 Boys Gold
Willis Samuel U12>U12 2005 Boys White
Wolff Noah U11>U11 2006 Boys Red
Yin Liam U12>U12 2005 Boys White
Zemel Graham U12>U12 2005 Boys White
Zhu Ella U10>U10 2007 Girls Blue